UzuMaki

UzuMaki

JoueurASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%PPGEFF
Brandon34315481149351523156957292242.10565.21725.7145.45143
Sandro1015025515182599139649.02040.00027.7789.8360
Koby3620214232847158225525565791843.29340.00029.74719.61216
Tim7802054714183773437.03712.50050.00012.0025
Julian101009330522962281127.273100.0000.0001.829
Princio21251402222774335.714100.0000.0004.0010
Gaston23125335103216033701213864.70635.0000.00010.88161
Yanis010921039102831342.85790.0000.0009.0022
Jonathan2401500004787420.0000.0000.0000.507
Irinatiavina1030184811426112429172537.50033.3337.1431.5624
Ryan0102400000221450.0000.0000.0000.501